Vainqueurs

Page 1 / 170 >>

DATEDEBOURREURPRODUITAGESEXELIEUDISCIPLINETYPEPLACE
25-11-2020 Vincent Pré-entrainementDelface7HHerefordSteeple
24-11-2020Ecurie du Grand TaillisFlying Startandco5HCompiegneHaiesGr.31er
24-11-2020Ecurie La FrênéeHotesse du Chenet3FCompiegneHaiesGr.31er
24-11-2020EARL Ecurie Yann CreffPamela Des Mottes3FCompiegneSteepleListed2ème
22-11-2020Ecurie du Grand TaillisLucky Net Love7HLyon ParillyCross
22-11-2020Ecurie du Petit EnjoieMad River5MBordeaux le BouscatPlat
22-11-2020Ecurie de la RidaudièreFakiera5HNavanHaiesGr.31er
21-11-2020Ecurie des NoesMinistrable5MPornichetPlat
20-11-2020EARL Ecurie Yann CreffToy Room4FPauPlat
18-11-2020EARL Ecurie Yann CreffStar Chief7HToulousePlat
18-11-2020Ecurie du Grand TaillisAmazonya4FChantillyPlat
18-11-2020EARL Ecurie Yann CreffArt Premier4HChantillyPlat
16-11-2020Ecurie du Grand TaillisHogwarts3FFontainebleauHaies
15-11-2020Ecurie Nadot MatthieuGrand Oncle4HLignieres En BerrySteeple
15-11-2020Ecurie Nadot MatthieuDuc Des Genievres7HCheltenhamSteepleGr.22ème
15-11-2020 Vincent Pré-entrainementGars Bar Dine9HFontwellSteeple
15-11-2020Ecurie de la RidaudièreRamses De Teillee8HCheltenhamSteepleGr.31er
14-11-2020Ecurie Nadot MatthieuOnix d'Aumont3HNancyHaies
14-11-2020Ecurie de GrenouxKenway3MMarseille BorelyPlatListed2ème
13-11-2020Ecurie de GrenouxMiami Beet3HSaint-CloudPlat
12-11-2020Ecurie de GrenouxOmnia Munda Mundis *2FFontainebleauPlat
11-11-2020Ecurie de GrenouxLe Petit Nice3HCompiegneHaies
11-11-2020Ecurie Nadot MatthieuKarabas Barabas *2FNimesPlat
10-11-2020Ecurie Nicco BéatriceDesque De L'Isle7HLingfieldSteeple
10-11-2020Ecurie de la RidaudièreEr Dancer6HFairyhouseSteeple
08-11-2020Ecurie de la RidaudièreBazille9HParay-le-MonialSteeple
08-11-2020Ecurie Nadot MatthieuTahanrun7HMeslay-du-MaineSteeple
08-11-2020Ecurie de la RidaudièreBlasimon6HAuteuilSteepleListed1er
08-11-2020Ecurie du Grand TaillisGalleo Conti4HAuteuilSteepleGr.12ème
08-11-2020Ecurie La FrênéeHotesse du Chenet3FAuteuilHaiesGr.21er